Parcerias estabelecidas

Distrito de Viana do Castelo

Concelho de Melgaço
  • J.F. de São Paio

Concelho de Valença
  • J.F. de Fontoura

Concelho De Caminha
  • J.F. de Riba de Âncora


Concelho De Ponte De Lima
  • U.F de Cabração e Moreira do Lima
  • J.F. de Brandara
  • J.F. de Facha


Concelho De Arcos De Valdevez
  • J.F. de Senharei
  • J.F. de Paçô
  • U.F. de Padreiro Salvador e Santa Cristina

Distrito de Bragança

Concelho de Mirandela
  • J.F. de Bouça
  • J.F. de Torre de Dona Chama
  • J.F. de Fradizela
  • J.F. de Vale Gouvinhas

Concelho De Vila Flor
  • J.F. de Benlhevai


Concelho De Torre de Moncorvo
  • U.F. Felgar e Souto da Velha
  • J.F. de Horta da Vilariça
  • U.F. Felgueiras e Maçores
  • U.F. Urros e Peredo dos Castelhanos


Concelho De Miranda do Douro
  • J.F. de São Martinho de Angueira

Concelho De Vinhais
  • U.F. de Curopos e Vale de Janeiro

Distrito de Braga

Concelho de Braga
  • J.F. de Espinho
  • J.F. de Pedralva
  • J.F. de Sobreposta
  • U.F. de Vilaça e Fradelos
  • J.F. de Padim da Graça
  • U.F. Santa Lucrécia de Algeriz e Navarra
  • J.F. de Este (São Pedro e São Mamede)
  • J.F. de Tadim

Concelho de Barcelos
  • J.F. de Adães
  • U.F. Silveiros e Rio Covo (Santa Eulália)
  • J.F. de Aborim
  • U.F. Campo e Tamel (São Pedro Fins)
  • U.F. Sequeade e Bastuço (São João e Santo Estevão)
  • U.F. Negreiros e Chavão
  • J.F. de Barqueiros
  • J.F. de Alvelos
  • J.F. de Cambeses
  • U.F. Chorente, Góios, Courel, Pedra Furada e Gueral
  • J.F. de Pousa
  • U.F. Durrães e Tregosa
  • J.F. de Ucha
  • J.F. Fornelos
  • J.F. de Areias
  • J.F. de Pereira
  • J.F. de Lama
  • J.F. de Carapeços


Concelho de Vila Nova de Famalicão
  • J.F. de Fradelos
  • J.F. de Vilarinho das Cambas
  • U.F. Ruivães e Novais
  • J.F. da Cruz
  • U.F. São Cosme, Telhado e Portela
  • U.F. Carreira e Bente
  • J.F. de Riba de Ave
  • U.F. de Seide
  • J.F. de Joane
  • J.F. de Pedome

Concelho de Guimarães
  • J.F. de Mesão Frio
  • J.F. Sande São Martinho
  • U.F. de Briteiros São Estêvão e Donim
  • J.F. de Lordelo
  • U.F. Abação e Gémeos

Concelho de Vila Verde
  • U.F. Esqueiros, Nevogilde e Travassós
  • U.F. Vila Verde e Barbudo
  • U.F. Sande, Vilarinho, Barros e Gomide
  • U.F. Carreiras (São Miguel) e Carreiras (Santiago)
  • U.F. Marrancos e Arcozelo
  • J.F. de Dossãos
  • U.F. Valbom (São Pedro), Valbom (São Martinho), e Paçô
  • J.F. de Turiz
  • J.F. de Pico
  • J.F. de Moure


Concelho de Póvoa de Lanhoso
  • J.F. de Geraz do Minho
  • J.F. de Ferreiros

Concelho de Fafe
  • U.F. Ardegão, Arnozela e Seidões
  • U.F. Monte e Queimadela
  • J.F. de Quinchães
  • J.F. de Regadas
  • J.F. de Arões Santa Cristina

Concelho de Amares
  • J.F. de Caires
  • J.F. de Lago

Concelho de Vieira do Minho
  • U.F. Ventosa e Cova

Concelho de Cabeceiras de Basto
  • J.F. de Basto

Concelho de Esposende
  • J.F. de Gemeses

Concelho de Celorico de Basto
  • J.F. de Borba da Montanha

Distrito do Porto

Concelho de Póvoa de Varzim
  • J.F. de Balazar
  • J.F. de Laúndos
  • J.F. de Estela
  • J.F. de São Pedro de Rates

Concelho de Felgueiras
  • J.F. de Pombeiro
  • J.F. de Sendim
  • J.F. de Regilde
  • J.F. de Jugueiros
  • J.F. de Pinheiro

Concelho de Penafiel
  • J.F. de Capela
  • J.F. de Canelas
  • J.F. de Sebolido
  • J.F. de Luzim e Vila Cova


Concelho de Amarante
  • J.F. de Vila Caiz
  • J.F. de Telões
  • J.F. de Fregim
  • J.F. de Fridão
  • U.F. Aboadela, Sanche e Várzea
  • J.F. de Candemil
  • J.F. de Ansiães
  • U.F. Olo e Canadelo
  • J.F. de Rebordelo
  • J.F. de Gouveia São Simão
  • U.F. Vila Garcia, Aboim e Chapa
  • J.F. de Sobretâmega

Concelho de Marco de Canaveses
  • U.F. Avessadas e Rosém
  • J.F. de Tabuado
  • J.F. de Soalhães


Concelho da Trofa
  • C.M. Trofa
  • J.F. de Covelas
  • U.F. Coronado (S. Mamede e S. Romão)

Concelho de Vila Nova de Gaia
  • J.F. de Grijó e Sermonde

Distrito de Vila Real

Concelho de Chaves
  • J.F. de Lama de Arcos

Concelho de Santa Marta de Penaguião
  • U.F. Louredo e Fornelos
  • J.F. de Medrões

Concelho de Murça
  • J.F. de Jou

Concelho de Vila Real
  • J.F. de Parada de Cunhos

Concelho de Sabrosa
  • J.F. de Vilarinho São Romão
  • J.F. de Paços


Concelho de Valpaços
  • J.F. de Água Revês e Castro
  • U.F. Sonim e Barreiros

Concelho de Vila Pouca de Aguiar
  • J.F. de Vila Pouca de Aguiar
  • J.F. de Telões
  • J.F. do Alvão
  • J.F. de Capeludos
  • J.F. de Vreia de Jales
  • J.F. de Alfarela de Jales
  • J.F. de Sabroso de Aguiar


Concelho de Montalegre
  • J.F. de Tourém
  • U.F. Vilar de Perdizes e Meixide
  • U.F. Meixedo e Padornelos
  • J.F. de Pitões das Júnias
  • J.F. de Sarraquinhos
  • U.F. Montalegre e Padroso
  • J.F. de Covelo do Gerês
  • U.F. Sezelhe e Covelães
  • J.F. de Morgade

Distrito de Viseu

Concelho de Mortágua
  • J.F. de Espinho
  • J.F. de Trezói
  • J.F. de Sobral

Concelho de Castro Daire
  • J.F. de Monteiras

Concelho de Tarouca
  • J.F. de Várzea da Serra


Concelho de Sátão
  • U.F. Águas Boas e Forles
  • J.F. de São Miguel de Vila Boa

Concelho de Armamar
  • J.F. de São Cosmado

Concelho de Tabuaço
  • J.F. de Granja do Tedo


Concelho de Moimenta da Beira
  • J.F. de Leomil
  • J.F. de Arcozelos

Concelho de Cinfães
  • J.F. de Travanca

Distrito de Aveiro

Concelho de Santa Maria da Feira
  • Feira Viva- Cultura e Desporto, E.M.

Concelho de Arouca
  • J.F. de Chave
  • J.F. de Várzea
  • J.F. de São Miguel do Mato
  • J.F. de Mansores

Concelho de Mealhada
  • J.F. de Pampilhosa


Concelho de Oliveira de Azeméis
  • J.F. de Cucujães
  • J.F. Ossela

Concelho de Aveiro
  • J.F. de Esgueira
  • U.F. de Eixo e Eirol
  • J.F. de Cacia


Concelho de Sever do Vouga
  • U.F. Silva Escura e Dornelas

Concelho de Águeda
  • J.F. de Fermentelos
  • J.F. de Préstimo e Macieira de Alcôba

Distrito de Coimbra

Concelho de Cantanhede
  • J.F. de Tocha

Concelho da Figueira da Foz
  • J.F. do Bom Sucesso

Concelho de Condeixa-a-Nova
  • J.F. de Ega


Concelho de Coimbra
  • U.F. de Eiras e São Paulo de Frades
  • J.F. de São Silvestre
  • J.F. de São João do Campo

Concelho de Montemor-o-Velho
  • J.F. de Seixo de Gatões
  • J.F. de Liceia


Concelho de Arganil
  • J.F. de Celavisa
  • U.F. Cepos e Teixeira
  • J.F. de São Martinho da Cortiça

Distrito de Leiria

Concelho de Pombal
  • J.F. de Carnide
  • J.F. de Redinha
  • J.F. de Pelariga


Concelho de Leiria
  • U.F. Souto da Carpalhosa e Ortigosa
  • J.F de Regueira de Pontes

Distrito de Santarém

Concelho de Abrantes
  • J.F. de Pego
  • U.F. São Miguel e Rossio
  • U.F. Aldeia do Mato e Souto


Concelho de Torres Novas
  • J.F de Chancelaria
  • J.F de Zibreira
  • J.F de Riachos
  • U.F. Olaia e Paço
  • U.F. Torres Novas (Santa Maria, Salvador, Santiago)


Concelho de Constância
  • J.F. de Constância

Concelho De Santarém
  • Santa Casa da Misericórdia de Pernes

Distrito da Guarda

Concelho da Guarda
  • U.F. Mizarela, Pêro Soares e Vila Soeiro
  • J.F. de Jarmelo São Miguel

Concelho de Vila Nova de Foz Côa
  • J.F. de Custóias
  • J.F. de Seixas
  • J.F. de Vila Nova de Foz Côa
  • J.F. de Castelo Melhor
  • J.F. de Chãs


Concelho de Almeida
  • J.F. de Nave de Haver
  • J.F. de Freixo
  • J.F. de Almeida
  • U.F. Azinhal, Peva e Valverde

Concelho da Seia
  • J.F. de Sabugueiro
  • J.F. de Valezim
  • J.F. de Sazes da Beira
  • J.F. de Alvoco da Serra


Concelho de Mêda
  • J.F. de Aveloso

Distrito de Castelo Branco

Concelho da Covilhã
  • J.F. de Unhais da Serra

Concelho da Idanha-a-Nova
  • U.F. Zebreira e Segura
  • J.F. de São Miguel de Achaa
  • J.F. de Aldeia de Santa Margarida
  • J.F de Monsanto


Concelho da Fundão
  • J.F. de Barroca

Concelho da Oleiros
  • J.F. de Orvalho


Concelho De Castelo Branco
  • J.F. de São Vicente da Beira
  • J.F. de Almaceda

Distrito de Setúbal

Concelho de Palmela
  • CM Palmela

Distrito de Lisboa

Concelho de Vila Franca de Xira
  • J.F. de Vila Franca de Xira